Результаты
Новички
1 Молчанова Снежана метис Патата 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 место
2 ?вакина Дарья лабрадор Ойка из Лапландии 0 3 3 0 6 6 место
3 Окорочкова Ася ДРТ Lovely Orange Always Yours Angel 1 1 1 1 4 9 место
4 Молчанова Снежана малинуа Vyatkin's Grip 2,5 2,5 3 2,5 3 13,5 2 место
5 Гуркина Юлия бигль Снупи 1 0 3 2,5 1 7,5 5 место
6 Окорочкова Ася метис Филя 0 0 2,5 2,5 1 2,5 8,5 4 место
7 Меркулова Ольга метис Джус 1 2,5 2,5 2,5 3,5 3,5 14,5 1 место
8 Супруненко Таисия берн. зен. Текила Джаз 3 3,5 0 3,5 10 3 место
9 Супруненко Таисия АмКС Кнопа 3 3,5 штраф 2 4,5 8 место
10 Бойко ?нна ДРТ Голардо 1 2,5 0 2 5,5 7 место
Прогресс
1 Кунаева Анастасия шелти Сеня 0 3,5 3,5 4 4 0 15 5 место
2 Воронина Татьяна г/ш фокс Джозефина 4,5 0 3,5 4 4,5 4 20,5 2 место
3 Кривошеина Ольга ДРТ Берта 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7 место
4 Толокольникова Виктория НО Юкос из Дома ?нфанты 2 0 3 0 2,5 7,5 6 место
5 ?вакина Даша АПБТ Sky Angel's Al Capone 4,5 0 4,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 22,5 1 место
6 Дарзина Елена далматин Одри 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Осмоловский Евгений малинуа Vyatkin's Grip 4 4 3,5 4,5 0 0 16 4 место
7 Бирюкова Александра 3,5 3,5 3,5 4 4 18,5 3 место
Мастер
1 Столбова Анастасия ц/ш Денвер 3,5 4 4,5 3 3,5 18,5 2,5 0 1,5 2 2,5 0 2,5 11 29,5 2 место
2 Громов Владимир ц/п Наоми де Ностра 0 4,5 4,5 0 9 3,5 0 3 3,5 0 10 19 7 место
3 МалихинаИрина м.пуд Флаинг Флай 2 2 3 2,5 9,5 0 1 1 1,5 1,5 1,5 6,5 16 9 место
4 Кунаева Анастасия шелти Сеня 3,5 4,5 4,5 0 0 12,5 0 2,5 2,5 0 0 2,5 0 7,5 20 5-6 место
5 Николаева Эмма колли д/ш Олдерклан Гиларис 0 0 4,5 0 4,5 0 9 1 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,5 0 2,5 13,5 22,5 4 место
6 Парамонова Татьяна ц/ш Фантазия 0 0 0 3,5 3,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 13 место
7 Воронина Татьяна г/ш фокстерьер Джозефина 0 0 4 3,5 4 0 11,5 2 1,5 0 0 2,5 2,5 0 0 8,5 20 5-6 место
8 Парамонова Татьяна метис Брюс 0 2,5 0 3,5 4 10 1,5 1,5 0 1,5 0 1,5 2,5 8,5 18,5 8 место
9 Дарзина Елена далматин Одри 4,5 0 4 0 0 8,5 0 0 2,5 штраф 30 8,5 11 место
10 Бирюкова Александра НО Айра 4,5 4,5 3,5 4,5 4 21 0 1 1,5 2,5 0 2,5 0 0 7,5 28,5 3 место
11 Бирюкова Александра шелти Лада 0 4 0 4 0 1,5 1,5 0 1 0 4 8 12 место
12 ?вакина Дарья АПБТ Sky Angel's Al Capone 4 4,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 22 0 2,5 0 2,5 3,5 2,5 11 33 1 место
13 Толокольникова Виктория НО Юкос из Дома ?нфанты 0 0 0 3 3 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 10 10 место
Эксперт
1 Толчинская Виктория АСТ Арлетта 0 3,5 2 3 2 0 2 12,5 2,5 3 0 3 штраф 3 5,5 18 5 место
2 Гуров Сергей малинуа Лина 5 5,5 5,5 5,5 5 0 26,5 3 0 5,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 27,5 54 1 место
3 Парамонов Андрей ц/ш Фантазия 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 2,5 2,5 9 место
4 Столбова Анастасия ц/ш Денвер 2 2,5 0 0 0 1 0 5,5 2,5 1 2 2,5 2,5 0 1,5 11 16,5 6 место
5 Толчинская Виктория метис Мира 2 2 3 2,5 0 2,5 12 2 2 0 2,5 0 2 8,5 20,5 3 место
6 Николаева Эмма колли д/ш Олдерклан Гиларис 2 0 3,5 3,5 3 0 2,5 14,5 2 0 0 0 3,5 2 0 7,5 22 2 место
7 Громов Владимир ц/п Наоми де Ностра 2 0 3,5 0 3 0 8,5 3 0 3,5 0 3,5 0 10 18,5 4 место
8 Парамонова Татьяна метис Брюс 0 1 0 1,5 1 2,5 0 6 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5 2,5 1,5 1 8,5 14,5 7 место
9 Бирюкова Александра НО Айра 2 2,5 2 2,5 2 2 2,5 11,5 2,5 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 14 8 место